Programación Footters

Próximos partidos en Footters

Sábado, 11/06/2022
18:00
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Final Playoff Ascenso
Deportivo Albacete
  • Footters
  • Go&Go TV
  • CMM (Castilla-LM)
21:00
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Final Playoff Ascenso
Villarreal B Nástic Tarragona
  • Footters
  • Go&Go TV
  • Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 29/05/2022
18:00
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Peña Deportiva Real Murcia
  • Footters
  • IB3 (Baleares)
  • La 7 TV (Murcia)
18:00
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Unión Adarve AD Ceuta
  • Footters
  • RTVCE (Ceuta)
18:00
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
AD Mérida Teruel
  • Footters
  • Aragón Deporte
  • Aragón TV
20:30
  • Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana Playoff
AC Pisa Monza
  • Footters
Sábado, 28/05/2022
18:00
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Sestao River Eldense
  • Footters
18:00
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
La Nucía Arenas Club
  • Footters
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Deportivo Unionistas
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
  • TVG2 (Galicia)
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Real Unión Tudelano
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Sabadell Algeciras CF
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
  • Esport3 (Cataluña)
  • Esport3 Web
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Zamora Valladolid Promesas
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Racing Ferrol DUX Internacional de Madrid
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Sevilla At. Linares Deportivo
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
San Fernando At. Baleares
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
  • IB3 (Baleares)
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Alcoyano Nástic Tarragona
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
  • Esport3 (Cataluña)
  • Esport3 Web
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
SD Logroñés Celta B
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Albacete UE Costa Brava
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
At. Sanluqueño Villarreal B
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Balompédica Linense FC Andorra
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
UCAM Murcia Barcelona B
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
CD Castellón Cornellá
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
  • Esport3 (Cataluña)
  • Esport3 Web
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa UD Logroñés
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
CD Badajoz Rayo Majadahonda
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
18:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Calahorra CF Talavera
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
Viernes, 27/05/2022
18:00
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
RM Castilla Betis Deportivo
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:00
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
UD Sanse Bilbao Athletic
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
Jueves, 26/05/2022
20:30
  • Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana Playoff
Monza AC Pisa
  • Footters
Domingo, 22/05/2022
12:00
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de Permanencia
Don Benito Águilas FC
  • Footters
12:00
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de Permanencia
Cerdanyola G. Segoviana
  • Footters
18:00
  • Primera Andaluza Primera Andaluza
Balón de Cádiz RC Portuense
  • Footters
  • Plaiz
19:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Cacereño Teruel
  • Footters
19:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Real Murcia Rayo Cantabria
  • Footters
  • La 7 TV (Murcia)
19:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Peña Deportiva Coruxo
  • Footters
  • Esports IB3 YouTube
  • TVG2 (Galicia)
19:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Navalcarnero AD Ceuta
  • Footters
  • RTVCE (Ceuta)
19:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Real Sociedad C Eldense
  • Footters
21:00
  • Serie B Italiana Serie B Italiana Playoff semifinales
Monza Brescia
  • Footters
Sábado, 21/05/2022
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Barcelona B CD Castellón
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Bilbao Athletic Racing Santander
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
CF Talavera Cultural Leonesa
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
Celta B Racing Ferrol
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
  • TVG2 (Galicia)
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
At. Baleares At. Sanluqueño
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
  • IB3 (Baleares)
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Nástic Tarragona Sevilla At.
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
UE Costa Brava San Fernando
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 1
UD Logroñés CD Badajoz
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Cornellá Alcoyano
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
20:30
  • Primera RFEF Primera RFEF Grupo 2
Betis Deportivo Albacete
  • Footters
  • Fuchs Sports
21:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
La Nucía CD Coria
  • Footters
21:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
Unión Adarve Hércules
  • Footters
21:30
  • Segunda RFEF Segunda RFEF Playoffs de ascenso
AD Mérida Cristo Atlético
  • Footters